Kursplan

Startzeit
Änderungen
vorbehalten
A = Alle
M/F = Mittelstufe/Fortgeschrittene

Montag

9:30 (30min) Jumping Fitness A
9:30 (60 min) Gesunder Rücken A
10:30 (60 min) Toning und Cardio A
17:30 (60 min) Hot Iron A
18:30 (45 min) Gesunder Rücken A
19:15  (60min) ZUMBA Fitness A
20:00 (30 min) Jumping Fitness A
20:15 (30min) Bauch intensiv A

Dienstag

9:30 (45 min) Gesunder Rücken A
10:15 (45 min) Life Zirkel A
10:15 (45 min) ZUMBA Fitness A
17:15 (30 min) Cardio Mix A
17:45 (45 min) Body Toning A
18:30 (30min) Jumping Fitness A

Mittwoch

9:15 (30 min) Jumping Fitness A
10:00 (60 min) Body Toning A
18:00 (45 min) Nike Dynamic A
18:45 (30 min) Bauch intensiv A
19:15 (60 min) ZUMBA Fitness A
20:15 (60 min) Ski Fitness A

Donnerstag

9:30 (75min)  deepWORK  A
15:00 (60 min)  Gesunder Rücken A
18:15 (60 min) Hot Iron A
19:30 (30 min) Jumping Fitness A
19:30 (75min) Box Condition M

Freitag

9:30 (45 min) Gesunder Rücken A
10:15 (45 min) Body Toning A
17:15 (60 min) deepWORK A
18:15 (45 min) Tae Bo M
19:00 (30 min) BBP extrem A
19:30 (45 min)

20:15 (60min)

Gesunder Rücken

Jumping Fitness meets Ski Fitness

A

A

 

SAMSTAG

Sonntag

10:30 (45 min) Gesunder Rücken A
11:15 (60 min) Body Toning A